Текушие матчи на 20.10.2018

European Open - Antwerp (m)

Время R Игрок  1 Игрок  2 П1 П2 Фора Тотал Счет
16:00 20.10 1/2 Монфис Г. [6] Шварцман Д. [2] 1,65 2,35 -2 22,5
18:30 20.10 1/2 Эдмунд К. [1] Гаске [4] 1,63 2,4 -2,5 22,5

Kremlin Cup - Moscow (m)

Время R Игрок  1 Игрок  2 П1 П2 Фора Тотал Счет
15:30 20.10 1/2 Сеппи Маннарино А. 1,7 2,26 -2 22,5
17:00 20.10 1/2 Медведев Д. [2] Хачанов К. [3WC] 1,91 1,97 -0,5 23

Intrum Stockholm Open - Stockholm (m)

Время R Игрок  1 Игрок  2 П1 П2 Фора Тотал Счет
14:00 20.10 1/2 Циципас С. [3] Фоньини Ф. [2] 1,68 2,29 -2 22,5
15:30 20.10 1/2 Изнер [1] Гулбис [q] 1,68 2,29 -1,5 26

Swiss Indoors Basel - Basel (m)

Время R Игрок  1 Игрок  2 П1 П2 Фора Тотал Счет
13:00 20.10 q-1 Донской Е. Дьере Л. 1,83 1,97 -1,5 22,5
13:00 20.10 q-1 Жазири М. Хюслер М. 1,2 4,55 -4 21,5
14:30 20.10 q-1 Копыл М. Зверев М. 1,77 2,05 -1 23
15:00 20.10 q-1 Лайович Д. Истомин 1,68 2,19 -2 22,5
16:00 20.10 q-1 Даниэль Т. Эрат С. 1,35 3,2 -4 21,5
16:30 20.10 q-1 Макдональд М. Гранольерс М. 1,72 2,12 -1,5 22,5
17:30 20.10 q-1 Пэр Б. Попырин А. 1,37 3,1 -3,5 22
18:00 20.10 q-1 Поспишил В. Гарсия-Лопес 1,38 3,04 -3,5 22,5

Erste Bank Open - Vienna (m)

Время R Игрок  1 Игрок  2 П1 П2 Фора Тотал Счет
12:00 20.10 q-1 Клан Б. Стаховский 1,78 2,04 -1,5 23,5
12:00 20.10 q-1 Эрбер П. Родионов Ю. 1,29 3,64 -3,5 23
13:30 20.10 q-1 Кудла Д. Бахингер М. 1,62 2,31 -2 22,5
14:30 20.10 q-1 Норри К. Полански П. 1,33 3,3 -3,5 22
15:00 20.10 q-1 Кукушкин М. Шафранек В. 1,09 7,4 -6 19
15:00 20.10 q-1 Рублев А. Мидлер Л. 1,2 4,55 -4,5 21
16:30 20.10 q-1 Бемельманс Р. Офнер С. 1,49 2,63 -2,5 23
16:30 20.10 q-1 Пелья Г. Цопп Ю. 1,36 3,15 -3,5 22

Kremlin Cup - Moscow (w)

Время R Игрок  1 Игрок  2 П1 П2 Фора Тотал Счет
13:00 20.10 Fin Касаткина Д. [6] Жабер О. [q] 1,39 3,2 -4 20,5

BGL Luxembourg Open - Luxembourg (w)

Время R Игрок  1 Игрок  2 П1 П2 Фора Тотал Счет
16:00 20.10 Fin Гергес Ю. [1] Бенчич Б. [q] 1,57 2,53 -3 21,5

Ningboo Challenger (m)

Время R Игрок  1 Игрок  2 П1 П2 Фора Тотал Счет
08:00 20.10 1/2 Кечманович М. [5] Гуннесваран П. [7] 1,4 2,96 -3,5 <22 0:2 (2-6 2-6 )
09:30 20.10 1/2 Албот Р. [2] Фаббиано Т. [3] 1,57 2,4 -2,5 <22 0:2 (1-6 3-6 )
08:00 21.10 Fin Фаббиано Т. [3] Гуннесваран П. [7] 1,55 2,45 -2,5 22,5

Calgary Challenger (m)

Время R Игрок  1 Игрок  2 П1 П2 Фора Тотал Счет
03:00 20.10 1/4 Руд К. [5] Шнур Б. 1,74 2,09 -1,5 22,5> 2:1 (4-6 6-3 6-4 )
22:30 20.10 1/2 Карлович [2] Гойо Б. [q] 1,39 3 -2,5 24,5
00:00 21.10 1/2 Томпсон Д. [1] Руд К. [5] 1,77 2,05 -1 23

Ismaning Challenger (m)

Время R Игрок  1 Игрок  2 П1 П2 Фора Тотал Счет
16:00 20.10 1/2 Юмберт Ю. [2] Балди Ф. 1,26 3,85 -4 22
17:30 20.10 1/2 Сахаров Г. Хэртайс Й. [q] 1,46 2,72 -3 22,5

Lima Challenger (m)

Время R Игрок  1 Игрок  2 П1 П2 Фора Тотал Счет
18:00 20.10 q-1 Колларини А. Эскобар Г. 1,71 2,04 -1,5 22,5
19:30 20.10 q-1 Сейбот Уилд Т. Вильянуэва Г. 1,4 2,77 -3,5 21,5
21:00 20.10 q-1 Сукас М. Гальдос С. 1,12 5,5 -5,5 19,5
21:00 20.10 q-1 Уго Карабельи К. Родригес К. 1,4 2,77 -3,5 21,5

Liuzhou Challenger (m)

Время R Игрок  1 Игрок  2 П1 П2 Фора Тотал Счет
09:20 20.10 q-1 Нагал С. Ся Ц. 1,37 2,89 -4 <21,5 2:0 (6-2 6-2 )
10:00 20.10 q-1 Токуда Р. Такахаси Ю. 1,52 2,39 -3 <22 2:0 (7-5 6-0 )
11:20 20.10 q-1 Чун Ю. Рават С. 1,18 4,4 -5 20
12:00 20.10 q-1 Давидович Фокина А. Тронгчароэнчайкул В. 1,18 4,4 -5 20
12:30 20.10 q-1 Кадхе А. Танума Р. 1,61 2,2 -2 22

Brest Challenger (m)

Время R Игрок  1 Игрок  2 П1 П2 Фора Тотал Счет
11:00 20.10 q-1 Ванг Т. Пеллегрино А. 1,86 1,86 +0,5 22,5
12:30 20.10 q-1 Де Лоре Й. Вавассори А. 1,17 4,55 -5 20
12:40 20.10 q-1 Ламазин Т. Бергс З. 1,46 2,56 -3 22
14:10 20.10 q-1 Бонзи Б. Анжеле Ж. 1,3 3,26 -4 21,5
17:00 20.10 q-1 Молчан А. Фюрнесс Э. 1,48 2,5 -3 22
18:30 20.10 q-1 Бланкано Д. Котов П. 1,69 2,07 -1,5 22,5

Traralgon Challenger (m)

Время R Игрок  1 Игрок  2 П1 П2 Фора Тотал Счет
14:00 21.10 q-1 Стэтхэм Р. Кляйн Б. 1,57 2,28 -2,5 22

Santa Margherita Di Pula (w)

Время R Игрок  1 Игрок  2 П1 П2 Фора Тотал Счет
14:30 20.10 1/2 Соррибес-Тормо С. [1] Гримальска А. [6] 1,36 3,15 -4,5 20
14:40 20.10 1/2 Аншба А. Ма Ш. [q] 1,29 3,64 -5 19,5

Hamamatsu (w)

Время R Игрок  1 Игрок  2 П1 П2 Фора Тотал Счет
04:00 20.10 1/2 Симидзу А. [1] Намигата Ю. [3] 1,67 2,21 -2,5 21> 2:1 (1-6 6-4 6-4 )
05:30 20.10 1/2 Саваянаги Р. Аюкава М. 1,68 2,19 -2,5 <21 0:2 (1-6 3-6 )

Seville (w)

Время R Игрок  1 Игрок  2 П1 П2 Фора Тотал Счет
13:00 20.10 Fin Бондар А. Эрайдин Б. [1] 1,85 1,95 -0,5 21

Suzhou (w)

Время R Игрок  1 Игрок  2 П1 П2 Фора Тотал Счет
06:00 20.10 1/2 Калинина А. [7] Чепелова Я. [q] 1,74 2,09 -2 21> 1:2 (7-6 1-6 6-7 )
07:30 20.10 1/2 Чжен С. [1] Томова В. 1,17 5,1 -6 18,5> 2:0 (6-4 3-3 ret:Tomova V)

Joue-Les-Tours (w)

Время R Игрок  1 Игрок  2 П1 П2 Фора Тотал Счет
12:35 20.10 Цая А. Терзийска Д. 1,47 2,53 -4 20,5
14:05 20.10 Эрасо Гонсалес М. Файоль К. 1,51 2,42 -3,5 20,5
16:30 20.10 Баншек Л. [WC] Касино Э. 1,37 2,89 -4,5 20
19:30 20.10 Шиникова И. Ноэль М. [WC] 1,3 3,26 -5 20
18:00 20.10 q-2 Адлер Л. Мансури Я. 1,78 1,95 -1 21
12:00 20.10 1R Джовине К. [q] Шкамлова Ш. 1,86 1,86 -0,5 21
13:30 20.10 1R Лукас Т. Айс П. [q] 1,46 2,56 -4 20,5
16:30 20.10 1R Арн Г. Сильва Э. [q] 1,54 2,35 -3,5 20,5
14:15 20.10 2R Роска И. Альби О. 1,71 2,04 -1,5 21
15:00 20.10 2R Лене Э. [q] Баки Э. 1,17 4,6 -6 19
10:30 20.10 1/4 Марцинкевич Д. Седлиская Н. 1,32 3,14 -5 20
18:00 20.10 1/4 Жерве Ж. [WC] Армитано М. 1,37 2,89 -4,5 20
16:00 20.10 Fin Гeргес М. [5] Паке Х. [8] 1,74 2,09 -1,5 21

Florence (w)

Время R Игрок  1 Игрок  2 П1 П2 Фора Тотал Счет
22:00 20.10 1/2 Андреску Б. [3] Матеас М. [8] 1,15 5,5 -6,5 18,5

Saguenay (w)

Время R Игрок  1 Игрок  2 П1 П2 Фора Тотал Счет
17:00 20.10 q-1 Дамаскин А. Слит Л. 1,38 2,85 -4,5 20
18:30 20.10 q-1 Гилкрист Н. Вильярреал А. 1,2 4,15 -5,5 19

Лучшие трейдеры

Категории